Huashu Article To X logo

Huashu Article To X

CommunityPopular
alchaincyf
huashu-article-to-x

长文精简为X平台内容(200-500字),保留核心观点和个人风格。当用户提到"转微博"、"发小红书"、"社交媒体"、"缩短文章"时使用。

Overview

Publisheralchaincyf
Repositoryhuashu-skills
Skill namehuashu-article-to-x
Stars
1.6K
Forks
244
Bundled files
Instructions only
Links
  • Markdown instructions

    A SKILL.md file the model loads on demand, so it only costs tokens when a request actually matches.

  • Works with any LLM

    AI skills are plain Markdown, not provider-specific code, so this works with GPT, Claude, Gemini, Grok, or a local model.

  • Self-contained

    Everything the model needs lives in the instructions — no extra files to sync.

  • Open source

    Published by alchaincyf on GitHub. Read the source before you install it.

Installation

Install the Huashu Article To X AI skill in TypingMind to use it with any LLM, or drop it into another agent that reads SKILL.md.

1

Install in TypingMind

TypingMind installs a skill straight from its GitHub folder — it reads SKILL.md, bundles the resource files, and stores the result locally.

  1. Open the app and go to Plugins → Skills.
  2. Choose "Install from GitHub".
  3. Paste the skill folder URL below and confirm.
  4. Enable the skill in any chat where you want it available.
Plugins → Skills → Add skill → From GitHub URL, then paste the folder URL and press Continue.
2

Install in another agent

Any agent that reads the Agent Skills format can use this skill — copy the folder into that agent's skills directory.

Claude Code — .claude/skills
git clone --depth 1 https://github.com/alchaincyf/huashu-skills.git /tmp/huashu-skills
mkdir -p .claude/skills
cp -r /tmp/huashu-skills/huashu-article-to-x .claude/skills/huashu-article-to-x
Restart Claude Code after copying so it picks up the new skill.

Use it in TypingMind

Enable Huashu Article To X in any TypingMind chat and the model takes it from there. Its name and description sit in the system prompt, and the moment a request matches, the model loads the full instructions itself — you never invoke it by hand, and it costs no tokens until it is actually used.

The model loads Huashu Article To X on its own as soon as a request matches it.

Works with any AI model

AI skills are plain Markdown instructions rather than provider-specific code, so Huashu Article To X is not tied to the model it was written for. Install it once in TypingMind and use it with GPT-5, Claude, Gemini, Grok, DeepSeek, Mistral, Llama, or a local model you run yourself — all on your own API keys.

  • Loaded only when it is needed

    The system prompt carries just the name and description. The instructions are fetched on the first matching request, so an idle skill costs nothing.

  • Switch models mid-chat

    Because the skill is instructions rather than code, changing model does not break it — the next model reads the same SKILL.md.

Skill instructions

This is the SKILL.md content the model loads. Read it before installing — a skill is instructions your model will follow.

长文转X内容

将3000-5000字长文浓缩成200-500字的X平台内容,保持花生风格。

何时使用

  • 文章完成后,需要X平台推广
  • 用户说"转成X内容"、"生成X推广"

核心目标

  • 浓缩核心观点到200-500字
  • 保持口语化和花生风格
  • 增加互动引导

3种切入角度

A. 金句开头(观点类)

第一句话是有冲击力的观点

示例

AI时代,永远别低估一个人可能拥有的创造力。

半年前,我在完全没用过unity,没做过游戏开发的情况下尝试过用Cursor+Unity开发军事题材的3D射击游戏...

B. 数据/成果冲击(测试/案例类)

第一句话抛出令人震惊的数据

示例

Claude Code是最好的自动化写作agent。

这篇3000多字的文章100%是让Claude Code帮我完成的,在小红书数据不错,也引起了很多讨论,但似乎没有任何一个人怀疑这是AI写的文章。

迟点在评论区分享我的写作agent构建方式

C. 价值主张直给(工具/方法类)

第一句话直接说明是什么、有什么用

示例

可能是迄今为止最好用的Markdown内容至公众号排版器了,突出体现在省事,以及美观。

几个特点:
1、支持直接复制飞书、notion...
2、内置了10多种从科技媒体、纸媒借鉴的样式...

标准结构(200-500字)

1. 开头(1-2句,30-50字)
   - 金句/数据/价值主张

2. 展开(3-5句或列表,100-300字)
   - 具体细节/数字
   - 个人经历/真实案例

3. 结尾(1句,20-30字)
   - 互动引导(评论区见/迟点分享)
   - @提及(如涉及产品/人物)

风格要点

  • ✅ 口语化、对话感
  • ✅ 短句为主(15-25字)
  • ✅ 具体数字("3个"、"半年"、"100%")
  • ✅ 真实细节(时间线、工具名)
  • ❌ 无套话和AI腔

检查清单

  • 第一句话有冲击力?
  • 长度合适?(200-500字)
  • 有具体数字和事实?
  • 有互动引导?
  • 像花生在说话?

最后更新: 2025-11-07


花叔出品 | AI Native Coder · 独立开发者 公众号「花叔」| 30万+粉丝 | AI工具与效率提升 代表作:小猫补光灯(AppStore付费榜Top1)·《一本书玩转DeepSeek》

Frequently asked questions

What does the Huashu Article To X AI skill do?

长文精简为X平台内容(200-500字),保留核心观点和个人风格。当用户提到"转微博"、"发小红书"、"社交媒体"、"缩短文章"时使用。

Why use Huashu Article To X on TypingMind?

Because you install it once and use it with any model. Huashu Article To X is plain Markdown rather than provider-specific code, so the same skill runs on GPT-5, Claude, Gemini, Grok, or a local model — and you can switch model mid-chat without it breaking. TypingMind runs on your own API keys, so you pay providers directly instead of a per-seat subscription, and your skills and chats stay in your own storage.

How do I install Huashu Article To X in TypingMind?

Open Plugins → Skills → Install from GitHub in TypingMind and paste https://github.com/alchaincyf/huashu-skills/tree/master/huashu-article-to-x. TypingMind reads its SKILL.md and installs it as a skill you can enable per chat.

Which AI models can use Huashu Article To X?

Any model you connect in TypingMind. AI skills are plain Markdown instructions rather than provider-specific code, so GPT, Claude, Gemini, Grok, and local models can all load this skill when a request matches it.

How many AI models can I use with Huashu Article To X?

As many as you like. As long as a model supports skills, you can use Huashu Article To X with it — GPT, Claude, Gemini, Grok, DeepSeek, Mistral, Llama and more — all on TypingMind with your own API keys.

Is the Huashu Article To X AI skill free?

It is published on GitHub by alchaincyf. Check the repository for licensing terms. You only pay your own AI provider for the tokens you use.

What are AI skills?

An AI skill is a reusable instruction bundle that teaches an AI model how to do one specific task. It follows the open Agent Skills format: a SKILL.md file with a name and description, plus any scripts, templates or reference files the model may need. The model reads the instructions only when your request matches the skill, so an installed skill costs nothing until it is used.

How are AI skills different from plugins or MCP servers?

A plugin or MCP server gives a model new tools to call — code that runs somewhere and returns a result. An AI skill gives the model knowledge and process instead: how to approach a task, which steps to follow, what good output looks like. Skills are plain Markdown, so they need no server, no API key and no runtime, and they work with any model.

View all

Set up your own AI workspace now

Get notified about new features and future giveaways by subscribing to our newsletter 👇